2015 Autumn Show

BOB

BEST IN SHOW, ALESKI THE ONE AND ONLY

RBOB

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW, NIKARA DIAMOND JUBILEE WITH NORJACK

BEST OPPOSITE IN SHOW,  NIKARA DIAMOND JUBILEE WITH NORJACK

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW,  NIKARA KALL ME KREATEVE

BEST OPPOSITE PUPPY IN SHOW, SARNOUSHKA LUNAR EQUINOX

BEST VETERAN IN SHOW,VANDREEM IMPERIAL PACO

BEST OPPOSITE VETERAN IN SHOW,VANDREEM IMPERIAL PRADA[

 Minor Puppy Dog  (6 entries)
1 Mrs S E Quarmby Sarnoushka Lunar Equinox
2 Mrs M Shorts Zakaytia Angel of mine
3 Mrs S Smiths Zeekukzac Artic Spirit
res Mrs K Prouts Furzeland Devon Blue Avec Cocosamel
vhc Mrs  SL Kings & Mrs DM Hurrell Zeelukzac Diamond Czar
Puppy Dog (3 entries)
1 Mrs A Kirkwood & Mrs M Miles Vandreem Imperial Stark
2 Miss M and Lisa O Briens Taronakits Kall me Kosmic
3 Mrs JS Truss Taronakits Kall me Konrad
Junior Dog (2 entries 1 absent)
1 Mr&Mrs TW&A Gwynnes Rosonorske Louis Lanson
Yearling Dog (1entry)
1 Mrs E & Miss A Moody&Haffendens Novaskaya Lysandro Lefay
Maiden Dog (2 entries 1 absent)
1 Mrs S. E. Quarmbys Sarnoushka Lunar Equinox
Novice Dog  (3 entries 1 absent)
1 Mrs M Shorts Zakaytia Angel of mine
2 Mr&Mrs D J Westons Whitespirit Black Prince
Graduate Dog (4 entries 1 absent)
1 Mrs E & Miss A Moody&Haffenden Novaskaya Lysandro Lefay
2 Mr&Mrs DJ Westons Whitespirit Black Prince
3 Mrs DJ Mr M and Mrs S Brown Serenity Blaise at Snowcap
Mid Limit Dog (7 entries 4 absent)
1 Miss M Green & Lisa Obriens Samnouska Firestorm
2 Mrs K Prouts Bentara Imperial Zameric at Shellour at Furzeland
3 Miss C Rolfes Samnouska King of the Ice
Open Dog (2 entries)
1 Ms A South Aleski the One and Only
2 Mrs&Mrs N&J Collinsons Taronakits Kenko with Norjack
Veteran Dog (1 entry)
1 Miss L Crockharts Vandreem Imperial Paco

Best Dog Aleski the One and Only
Reserve Best Dog Vandreen Imperial Paco
Best Puppy Dog Sarnoushka Lunar Eqinox

Minor Puppy Bitch (24entries 2 absent)
1 Mrs A Bee Samspring Charming Grace (Imp prt)
2 Mrs E C Talman Zeelukzac Diamond Lady
Puppy Bitch (3 entries 1 absent)
1 Mrs V Freer Nikara Kall me Kreateve
2 Mrs E C Talman Zeelukzac Diamond Lady
Junior Bitch (2 entries) .
1 Mrs A South Alexsi Disco Diva
2 Miss R Mann Zeelukzac Diamond Star
Yearling Bitch (3 entries)
1 Ms K Naylor Samnoushka Time to Shine of Karenshko
2 Miss R Mann Zeelukzac Diamond Star
3 Mrs E & Miss A Moody&Haffenden Novaskaya Lykkef Lefay
Maiden Bitch (3 entries)
1 Mrs A South Aleski Disco Diva
2 Mrs V Freer Nikara Kall me Kreateve
3 Miss L Blue Samnouska Lunar Eclipse
Novice Bitch (4 entries)
1 Mrs A South Alexsi Disco Diva
2 Mrs V Freer Nikara Kall me Kreateve
3 Miss L Blue Samnouska Lunar Eclipse
res Mrs J Bostock Snowshe Summer Beauty
Graduate Bitch (8 entries 1 absent)
1 Mr&Mrs Young Cocosamel Chance
2 Miss R Mann Zeelukzac Diamond Star
3 Miss L Blue Samnouska Lunar Eclipse
Res Mrs G Lewis Zamoyski Lucky Candy
vhc Mrs E & Miss A Moody&Haffenden Novaskaya Lykkef Lefay
Mid Limit Bitch (9 entries 3 absent)
1 Mrs V Freer Nikara Dancing with my Dream
2 Mrs M Short Zeelukzac Ice n Glorious at Zakaytia JW
3 Mrs P Lepley Sarnoushka Tiger Lilly
Res Mr&Mrs TW&A Gwynne Zamoyski Lucky Paris
VHC Ms K Naylor Karenshko Diamond Dazzler Sh CM
Open Bitch (5 entries 3 absent)
1 Mr&Mrs N&J Collinson Nikara Diamond Jubilee with Norjack
2 Miss L Crockhart Vandreem Imperial Kapalia
Veteran Bitch (3 entries 1absent)
1 A Kirkwood & Jones Vandreem Imperial Prada Sh CM
2 Mr&Mrs D M Young Kimeekasams Miss Chief

Best Bitch Nikara Diamond Jubilee with Norjack JW
Reserve Best Bitch Nikara Dancing with my Dream
Best Puppy Bitch Nikara Kall me Kreateve

Brace (3 entries)
1 Miss L Crockharts
2 Mrs M Short
3 Mr&Mrs D&M Young

CHILD HANDLING 12-16
AMY LEPLEY