2015 Championship Show

trophytable

judges table rosettes

Judge: Lennart Stahle

BIS    RBIS BOS

Best in Show, Ch Blueaegean Aphrodite by Kalinski

Best Opposite Sex in Show, Nikitta Run with the Wind

Reserve Best in Show, Nikitta Run with the Wind

BPIS  BOSP

Best Puppy, Taronakits Kall Me Kosmic

Best Opposite Sex Puppy, Vandreem Imperial Selyse

BVIS  RBVIS

Best Veteran, Ch Duckslake Spirit Over Kalinski

Best Opposite Veteran, Ice Maiden Smile Yoski & Us[/table]

DCC DRCC BPD (1)

Dog CC,  Nikitta Run with the WInd

Reserve Dog CC, CH Vandreem Imperial Debrussi

Best Puppy Dog, Taronakits Kall Me Kosmic

BCC RBCC BPB

Bitch CC, Ch Blueaegean Aphrodite by Kalinski

Reserve Bitch CC, Nikara Diamond Tiara for Lireva

Best Puppy Bitch, Vandreem Imperial Selyse

Minor Puppy Dog, (7 entries 1 absent)

[table width=”800″ colwidth=”20|250|300″]1,Mrs M Short, Zakatia Angel of Mine

2,Mrs D Hurrell and Miss S L King, Zeelukzak Diamond Czar

3,Mr & Mrs D Shepherd, Shianise Just Johnson

Res,Mr P Brook, Zeelukzac Artic Spiirit

Vhc,Mrs S E Quarby, Sarnoushka Lunar Equinox[/table]

Puppy Dog, (10 entries 1 absent)

[table width=”800″ colwidth=”20|250|300″]1,Mrs M Green Miss L O’Brien,Taronakits Kall Me Kosmic

2,Mrs M Miles, Vandreem Imperial Stark

3,S A & J Pages,Taronakits Kall me Kouki

Res,Mr & Mrs D Shepherd,Shianise Just Johnson

Vhc,Mrs K & Miss C Prout, Furzeland Devon Star[/table]

Junior Dog, (7 entries 2 absent)

[table width=”800″ colwidth=”20|250|300″]1, Mr & Mrs A J Wood, Vandreem Imperial Frankel

2,Mr& Mrs R Wilkinson, Grand Smile Great Enough to Impress (Imp)

3,Mrs K J Muncaster, Archaeus Absoulute Ice at Zenozak

Res,Mr & Mrs G J Smith, Vandreem Imperial Fabien at Avarrasam

Vhc,Miss C Baxter, Samhaven Frozen in Time[/table]

Yearling Dog,(8 entries)

[table width=”800″ colwidth=”20|250|300″]1,Mrs C Walker, Hellas Blueagean ‘O’ Paris at Karmynski

2,Mr & Mrs G J Smith, Vandreem Imperial Fabien at Avarrasam

3,Mrs J Gregor & Mrs E McWilliam, Lumiere De Lavie Dreamlike Felix (Imp Ukr)

Res,Miss S I Griffiths, Vandreem imperial Faro at Puakala

Vhc,Mrs V Lloyd, Nikara Dancing on Air to Arianrhod[/table]

Maiden Dog, (3 entries 1 absent)

[table width=”800″ colwidth=”20|250|300″]1,Mr & Mrs R Wilkinson, Grand Smile Great Enough to Impress (Imp)

2,Miss C Baxter, Samhaven Frozen in Time[/table]

Novice Dog, (6 entries 0 absent)

[table width=”800″ colwidth=”20|250|300″]1,Mr & Mrs D J Weston, Whitespirit Black Prince

2,Mrs M Short, Zakatia Angel of Mine

3,Mrs S E Quarby, Sarnoushka Lunar Equinox[/table]

Undergraduate Dog, (3 entries)

[table width=”800″ colwidth=”20|250|300″]1,Mr & Mrs D J Weston, Whitespirit Black Prince

2,Mr & Mrs P & A Ashbourne, Angelicus Sammie Sno it All

3,Miss T McNeill, Fairvilla Imperial Dayne[/table]

Post Graduate Dog, (6 entries)

[table width=”800″ colwidth=”20|250|300″]1,E Moody & A Haffenden, Novaskaya Lysandro Lefay

2,Mrs V Lloyd, Nikara Dancing on Air to Arianrhod

3,Mrs K & Miss C Prout, Bentara Zameric at Shellouer at Furzeland

Res,Mr & Mrs D I & Miss J Divers, Samoravich I’m Majik at Murmansk

Vhc,Miss C Baxter, Samhaven Frozen in Time[/table]

Limit Dog, (8 entries 2 absent)

[table width=”800″ colwidth=”20|250|300″]1,BA&AP Badger, Kalinski Dionysus Avec Snosett

2,Mr & Mrs NJ Collinson, Taronakits Kenko with Norjack

3,Mrs E Dudek, Lighto The Twinkling Star of Blossomrain (imp Bel)

Res,Miss M Green * Miss L O’Brien, Samnouska Firestorm

Vhc,Mr & Mrs D & L  & Miss J Divers, Nikara Dancing by the Light at Murmansk[/table]

Open Dog, (10 entries  5 absent)

[table width=”800″ colwidth=”20|250|300″]1,Mrs G Houndslow, Nikitta Run with the Wind

2,Miss L Jones, CH Vandreem Imperial Debrussi

3,J Fulierova & Yoshi, CH Svk Gr Smilliesam Strike Home

Res,Mrs A Kirkwood, Ch Vandreem Imperial Cruz

Vhc,A & JL Woodhead, Vandreem Imperial Kennedy[/table]

Veteran Dog, (1 entry)

[table width=”800″ colwidth=”20|250|300″]1,Mrs O’ Dwyer, CH Duckslake Majestic Spirit Over Kalinski[/table]

Breeders Dog, (1entry)

[table width=”800″ colwidth=”20|250|300″]1,Miss A South, Aleski the One and Only[/table]

 Minor Puppy Bitch, (6 entries 0 absent)

[table width=”800″ colwidth=”20|250|300″]1,Mr & Mrs Shepherd, Shianise Just Jemma

2,Ms Thomas, Zeelukzak Om Shanti

3,Mrs M Yorke & Mr C C Shelbydown, Tirras Muireanne of the Mist Over Shelybydown

Res,Mr E Talman, Zeelukzac Diamond Lady

Vhc,Mr & Mrs Smurthwaite, Samnouska Diamond in the Sky[/table]

Puppy Bitch, (6 entries 0 absent),

[table width=”800″ colwidth=”20|250|300″]1,Mrs E Cameron & Mrs A Kirkwood, Vandreem Imperial Selyse

2,Mr&Mrs IM&DI Shepherd, Shianise Just Jemma

3,Mrs A Kirkwood, Vandreem Imperial Salessi

Res,Mr & Mrs Smurthwaite, Samnouska Diamond in the Sky

Vhc,Mrs A Bee, Samspring Charming Grace (Imp Prt)[/table]

Junior Bitch, (3 entries 2 absent)

[table width=”800″ colwidth=”20|250|300″]1,J McWilliam & E Mc William, Sapphire Sundance

2,Ms A South, Alexsi Disco Diva [/table]

Yearling Bitch, (3 entries 1 absent)

[table width=”800″ colwidth=”20|250|300″]1,Mrs C Wright & A Leader, Angelicus Que Sera Sera at Bjelkier

2,Mrs K Naylor, Samnouska Time to Shine of Karenskho[/table]

Maiden Bitch, (4 entries 1 absent)

[table width=”800″ colwidth=”20|250|300″]1,Ms Thomas, Zeelukzak Om Shanti

2,Mr & Mrs Smurthwaite, Samnouska Diamond in the Sky

3,Miss H Smaggasgale, Zakatia Guardian Angel[/table]

Novice Bitch, (5 entries 1 absent)

[table width=”800″ colwidth=”20|250|300″]1,Ms Thomas, Zeelukzak Om Shanti

2,Mrs J Bostock, Snowshoe Summer Beauty

3,Mrs M Yorke & Mr C C Shelbydown, Tirras Muireanne of the Mist Over Shelybydown

Res,Mr&Mrs Smurthwaite, Samnouska Diamond in the Sky[/table]

Undergraduate Bitch, (3 entries 2absent)

[table width=”800″ colwidth=”20|250|300″]1,Mrs J Bostock, Snowshoe Summer Beauty[/table]

Post Graduate Bitch, (10 entries 2 absent)

[table width=”800″ colwidth=”20|250|300″]1,Mrs M MCCann, Vandreem Imperial Malisee ShCM

2,Mrs G Lewis, Zamoyski Lucky Candy

3,Mrs C Walker, Karmynski Silver Tiara

Res,Mrs M Doggrell-Francis, Kalinski Royal Crystalenia of Wintersleigh

Vhc,A J Woodhead, Zeelukzac Ice ‘n’ Precious from Pashka[/table]

Limit Bitch, (12 entries 4 absent)

[table width=”800″ colwidth=”20|250|300″]1,Mrs S O’Dwyer, Kalinski Duhka Maia

2,Miss L Mair Jones, Vandreem Imperial Mirca

3,TW & AJ Gwynne, Zamoyski Lucky Paris

Res,Mr NA & Mrs GA Robinson, Gemora Royal Mischief Maker

Vhc,Mr & Mrs Smurthwaite, Samnouska Spirit of the Mist[/table]

Open Bitch, (11 entries 3 absent)

[table width=”800″ colwidth=”20|250|300″]1,Mrs S ODwyer, Ch Blueaegean Aphrodite by Kalinski

2,Mrs A Cawthera Purdy, Nikara Diamond Tiara for Lireva

3,Mr N & Mrs J Collinson, Ch Nikara Diamond Jubilee with Norjack

Res,TW & AJ Gwynne, Zamoyski Lucky Tiara for Rosnorske

Vhc,Mrs M Short, Zeelukzac Ice ‘n’ Glourious at Zakatia[/table]

Veteran Bitch, (8 entries  5 absent)

[table width=”800″ colwidth=”20|250|300″]1,D & P Roberts, Ice Maiden Smile Yoski & Us (Imp)

2,Mr D & Mrs M Young, Kimeekasams Miss Chief

3,Mrs A Morris, Snowsapphire Cool Emerald[/table]

Breeders Bitch, (1 entry)

[table width=”800″ colwidth=”20|250|300″]1,Mr D & Mrs M Young, Cocosamel Chance[/table]

Brace, (2 entries 1 absent)

[table width=”800″ colwidth=”20|250|300″]1,Mr D & Mrs M Young[/table]

Junior Handling

[table width=”800″ colwidth=”20|250|300″]Class A, 6-11 years, Amy Lepley

Class B, 12-16 years, 0 entries[/table]