2016 Autumn Show Open Show

Best in Show, Shianise Just Johnson

 

bis

Reserve Best in Show & Best opposite Sex, Ch Nikara Diamond Jubilee with Norjack

bos-rbis

Best Puppy in Show, Rosskaja Ice Dancer

bpis

Best opposite Sex Puppy in Show, Altunha Nortern Lights

bos-puppy

 

Best Veteran in Show, Ch Vandreem Imperial Shandlin with Ashlantie

bv

Best opposite Sex Veteran in Show, Amarige Paco Rabanne

bosvet

Minor Puppy Dog, (1 entry)

1 Mr D Ellis and Ms Muncaster Altunha Northern Lights

Puppy Dog, (1 entry)

1 Mr Webb & Mrs R Bates Rosskaja Dancing on Ice

Junior Dog, (5 entries)

1 Mr & Mrs Shepherd Shianise Just Johnson
2 M Wilding Nikitta Silver Starchief at Trusam
3 Mr T  & AJ Gwynne Rosnorske Glacier Ice Blue
Res Mr & Mrs Weston Annecy Galaxy Rock

Yearling Dog,(6 entries, 1 absent)

1 Mr & Mrs Shepherd Shianise Just Johnson
2 Miss M Green and Ms L O'Brien Taronakits Kall Me Kosmic
3 Mr & Mrs Young Furzeland Devon Blaze Avec Cocosamel
Res Miss M Short Zakaytia Angel of Mine
Vhc Mrs & Mrs Weston Annecy Galaxy Rock

Maiden Dog, (0 entries)

Novice Dog, (1 entry)

1 Mr & Mrs Young Furzeland Devon Blaze Avec Cocosamel

Graduate Dog, (5 entries)

1 Ms K Muncaster Archaeus Absolute Ice
2 Mr & Mrs Oxley Amarige Versace
3 Mrs M Short Zakaytia Angel of Mine
Res Mr& Mrs Gwynne Rosnorske Louis Lanson
Vhc Mr& Mrs Weston Whitespirit Black Prince

Mid Limit Dog, (4 entries, 1 absent)

1 Moody & Haffenden Novaskaya Lysandro Lefay
2 Mrs V Lloyd Nikara Dancing on Air to Arianrhod
3 Mrs Ballentine Whitespirit Dr Feelgood

Open Dog, (2 entries)

1 Mr & Mrs Collinson Taronskits Kenko with Norjack
2 Mrs Dudek Lighto the tinkling Star of Blossomrain (Imp Bel) ShCM

Veteran Dog, (1 entry)

1 Mr & Mrs Oxley Amarige Paco Rabanne

Minor Puppy Bitch, (2 entries)

1 Mrs S Harris & Ms K Muncaster Altunha Take me to the Stars
2 Mrs A Bee Samspring Valiant Soul (Imp Prt)

Puppy Bitch, (6 entries 1 absent),

1 Mr Webb & Mrs Bates Rossakja Ice Dancer
2 Mrs A Morris Snowstar Cosmic Chaos
3 Miss L Bule Belluchi Royal Snow First Lady (Imp BG) T.A F.
Res Mrs K Howlett Tiksi Snowstorm
Vhc Miss Willcock Bloossomrain Moonlight Song of Dynar

Junior Bitch, (3 entries 1 absent)

1 Mr Webb & Mrs Bates Rossakaja Cornelia Marie
2 Mr & Mrs Dodds Bondsmoor Maybe Tomorrow

Yearling Bitch, (6 entries, 1 absent)

1 Mrs V Freer Nikara Kall Me Kreateve
2 Ms Thomas Zeelukzak Om Shanti
3 Mrs Adams & Ms K Muncaster Altunha Baltic Smile
Res Knipe & Johnson Taronakits Kall me Kaylee at Xenora
Vhc Mrs A Bee Samspring Charming Grace (Imp Prt)

Maiden Bitch, ( 0 entries)

Novice Bitch, (1 entry)

1 Miss P Wilcock Bloossomrain Moonlight Song of Dynar

Graduate Bitch, (4 entries, 1 absent)

1 Mr & Mrs Gwynne Rosnorske L'Anaya Laurent
2 Ms Thomas Zeelukzak Om Shanti
3 Knipe & Johnson Taronakits Kall Me Kaylee at Xenora

Mid Limit Bitch, (7 entries 3 absent)

1 Mrs Zissi Hellas Blueagean Varoe from Blueagean (Imp Gr)
2 Mr Bates & Mrs Webb Smiliesam Line Dancer
3 Mr D Ellis Smiling Miricle Baltic Adventure
Res Mr & Mrs Young Cocosamel Chance

Open Bitch, (4 entries 1 absent)

1 Mr & Mrs Collinson Ch Nikara Diamond Jubilee with Norjack
2 Mrs M Short Zeelukzak Ice N Glorious at Zakaytia
3 Knipe & Johnson Angelicus Crystal Serenity

Veteran Bitch, (7 entries)

1 Mr & Mrs Matfin Ch Vandreen Imperial Shandlin with Ashlantie Sh Cm
2 Mr & Mrs Roberts Ice Maiden Smile Yoshi and US (Imp)
3 Mrs A Morris Snowsapphire Cool Emerald for Snowstar
Res Mr & Mrs Young Kimeekasams Miss Chief
Vhc Mrs Ballentine Whitespirit Soulsister

Brace, (4 entries 2 absent)

1 Mr & Mrs Young
2 Mr D Ellis